Streams with less annoying ads
Arsenal - Leicester City 19:15
Cardiff City - Blackburn Rovers 18:45
Bohemians 1905 - Mladá Boleslav 18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir - Denizlispor 18:00
Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa 18:00
Valencia - Valladolid 17:30
Lecce - Lazio 17:30
Brentford - Charlton Athletic 17:00
Reading - Huddersfield Town 17:00
Luton Town - Barnsley 17:00
Crystal Palace - Chelsea 17:00
Watford - Norwich City 17:00
AC Milan - Juventus 19:45
Botev Plovdiv - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 18:00
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir - Denizlispor 18:00
Valencia - Valladolid 17:30
Lecce - Lazio 17:30
Degerfors IF - Umeå FC 17:00
Akropolis IF - Trelleborgs FF 17:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Jönköpings Södra IF 17:00
Nõmme Kalju - Kuressaare FC 16:30
Tammeka Tartu II - FC Nõmme United 16:00
Teplice - Opava 16:00
Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlín 16:00
MFK Karviná - Příbram 16:00
Extremadura UD - Cadiz 19:45
AC Milan - Juventus 19:45
Arsenal - Leicester City 19:15
Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander 18:30
Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Zürich 18:30
İstanbul Başakşehir - Denizlispor 18:00
NK Celje - Domžale 18:00
Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa 18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 18:00
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 18:00
Bohemians 1905 - Mladá Boleslav 18:00
Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara 17:30
Mirandés - Elche 17:30
Valencia - Valladolid 17:30
Lecce - Lazio 17:30
Degerfors IF - Umeå FC 17:00
Akropolis IF - Trelleborgs FF 17:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Jönköpings Södra IF 17:00
Lillestrøm - HamKam 17:00
Watford - Norwich City 17:00
Crystal Palace - Chelsea 17:00
Nõmme Kalju - Kuressaare FC 16:30
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Wacker Innsbruck 16:30
Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander 18:30
Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander 18:30
Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Zürich 18:30
Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Zürich 18:30
İstanbul Başakşehir - Denizlispor 18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir - Denizlispor 18:00
NK Celje - Domžale 18:00
NK Celje - Domžale 18:00
Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa 18:00
Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa 18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 18:00
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 18:00
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 18:00
Bohemians 1905 - Mladá Boleslav 18:00
Bohemians 1905 - Mladá Boleslav 18:00
Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara 17:30
Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara 17:30
Mirandés - Elche 17:30
Mirandés - Elche 17:30
Valencia - Valladolid 17:30
Valencia - Valladolid 17:30
Lecce - Lazio 17:30
Lecce - Lazio 17:30
Crystal Palace - Chelsea 17:00
Degerfors IF - Umeå FC 17:00
Degerfors IF - Umeå FC 17:00
Akropolis IF - Trelleborgs FF 17:00
Akropolis IF - Trelleborgs FF 17:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Jönköpings Södra IF 17:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Jönköpings Södra IF 17:00
Lillestrøm - HamKam 17:00
Lillestrøm - HamKam 17:00
Watford - Norwich City 17:00
Watford - Norwich City 17:00
Crystal Palace - Chelsea 17:00
Nõmme Kalju - Kuressaare FC 16:30
Nõmme Kalju - Kuressaare FC 16:30
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Wacker Innsbruck 16:30
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Wacker Innsbruck 16:30
Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander 18:30
İstanbul Başakşehir - Denizlispor 18:00
Valencia - Valladolid 17:30
Mirandés - Elche 17:30
Lecce - Lazio 17:30
Watford - Norwich City 17:00
Crystal Palace - Chelsea 17:00
Arsenal - Leicester City 19:15
Lecce - Lazio 17:30
Valencia - Valladolid 17:30
Watford - Norwich City 17:00
Crystal Palace - Chelsea 17:00
AC Milan - Juventus 19:45
Extremadura UD - Cadiz 19:45
Arsenal - Leicester City 19:15
Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander 18:30
Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Zürich 18:30
İstanbul Başakşehir - Denizlispor 18:00
NK Celje - Domžale 18:00
Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa 18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 18:00
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 18:00
Bohemians 1905 - Mladá Boleslav 18:00
Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara 17:30
Mirandés - Elche 17:30
Valencia - Valladolid 17:30
Lecce - Lazio 17:30
Crystal Palace - Chelsea 17:00
Degerfors IF - Umeå FC 17:00
Akropolis IF - Trelleborgs FF 17:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Jönköpings Södra IF 17:00
Lillestrøm - HamKam 17:00
Watford - Norwich City 17:00
Nõmme Kalju - Kuressaare FC 16:30
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Wacker Innsbruck 16:30
all times GMT +2