Streams with less annoying ads
Monaco - Rennes 15:00
Espanyol - Villarreal 14:00
1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 13:35
Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 13:00
Udinese - Torino 13:00
Sampdoria - Roma 13:00
Cagliari - Spal 13:00
Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne 13:00
Manchester United - Liverpool 15:30
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio (W) - Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri (W) 15:00
Saugella Team Monza (W) - Zanetti Bergamo (W) 15:00
Lardini Filottrano (W) - Imoco Volley Conegliano (W) 15:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (W) - Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia (W) 15:00
Golden Tulip Volalto Caserta (W) - Il Bisonte Firenze (W) 15:00
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia (W) - Pomì Casalmaggiore (W) 15:00
Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 15:00
Monaco - Rennes 15:00
Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 14:45
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe - Astra Giurgiu 14:45
Cucine Lube Civitanova - GAS Sales Piacenza 14:00
Wawrinka, Stanislas - Murray, Andy 14:00
Plymouth Raiders - Worcester Wolves 14:00
FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg 14:00
Espanyol - Villarreal 14:00
1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 13:35
Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 13:30
MFK Karviná - Slovácko 13:30
Bohemians 1905 - Opava 13:30
Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 13:30
Cerretani, J/Cressy, M - Halys, Q/Lamasine, T 13:28
Vipers Kristiansand (W) - Metz HB (W) 13:00
Ostapenko, Jelena - Goerges, Julia 13:00
Hammarby IF - Malmö FF 13:00
Inter Zaprešić - Osijek 13:00
IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF 13:00
Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk 13:00
Falkenbergs FF - AIK 13:00
Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne 13:00
Udinese - Torino 13:00
Sampdoria - Roma 13:00
Cagliari - Spal 13:00
Pisa - Crotone 13:00
Chievo Verona - Ascoli 13:00
FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 12:30
FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 12:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg 12:30
St. Pölten - Austria Wien 12:30
Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanța 12:30
KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC 12:30
Sporting Cristal - Molinos El Pirata 16:15
Gimnasia La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe 16:15
Figure Skating : ISU Grand Prix 16:00
Virtus Roma - Fortitudo Bologna 16:00
Baskets Oldenburg - FC Bayern München 16:00
Tenerife - Racing Santander 16:00
Real Oviedo - Girona FC 16:00
Dynamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar 16:00
Beira Mar - Marítimo Funchal 16:00
Tromsdalen - Aalesund 16:00
Start - KFUM 16:00
Sogndal - Jerv 16:00
Skeid Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa 16:00
Sandefjord Fotball - Notodden FK 16:00
Viking - Tromsø 16:00
Strømsgodset - Lillestrøm 16:00
Ranheim - Odds Ballklubb 16:00
Molde - Haugesund 16:00
Lyngby - Brøndby IF 16:00
Teplice - Sparta Praha 16:00
Anderlecht - Sint-Truiden 16:00
Dinamo Brest - FC Slutsk 16:00
TSG Hoffenheim - FC Schalke 04 16:00
Denizlispor - Fenerbahçe 16:00
Parma - Genoa 16:00
The NFL Today 16:00
HC Litvínov - Olomouc 15:30
Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF 15:30
IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF 15:30
Valadares Gaia - Canelas 2010 15:30
Górnik Zabrze - LKS Lodz 15:30
Manchester United - Liverpool 15:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 15:30
Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 15:20
Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 15:20
HC PPD Zagreb - Pick Szeged 15:00
RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - Tatran Presov 15:00
Cocks - Sporting CP 15:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Elverum 15:00
Montakit Fuenlabrada - UCAM Murcia 15:00
Kirolbet Baskonia - Real Betis Energía Plus 15:00
Vanoli Cremona - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 15:00
Monaco - Rennes 15:00
Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 15:00
PAOK Thessaloniki - Lamia 1964 15:00
NFL Kickoff 15:00
Aalborg Håndbold - Flensburg-Handewitt SG 14:50
ASM Clermont-Auvergne - Lyon OU 14:50
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe - Astra Giurgiu 14:45
Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 14:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 14:45
Dynamo Riga - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 14:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings - Adler Mannheim 14:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Iserlohn Roosters 14:30
ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers 14:30
Aluminij - NK Bravo 14:30
BC Rytas Vilnius - Žalgiris Kaunas 14:20
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - TSV GWD Minden 14:00
Balingen-Weilstetten - Füchse Berlin 14:00
HC Erlangen - Magdeburg SC 14:00
Wisła Płock - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 14:00
SKA St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 14:00
HC Sparta Praha - HC Pardubice 14:00
Mladá Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 14:00
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez 14:00
Wasps - London Irish 14:00
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 14:00
Dynamo Kyiv - FC Oleksandriya 14:00
Servette - St. Gallen 14:00
Luzern - FC Sion 14:00
Lugano - FC Zürich 14:00
Stirling University FC - Linlithgow Rose 14:00
FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg 14:00
Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 14:00
Skoda Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki 14:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga 14:00
Espanyol - Villarreal 14:00
Sunday NFL Countdown 14:00
Panionios - Asteras Tripolis 13:45
1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 13:35
Karlovy Vary - Vítkovice Steel 13:30
Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 13:30
Arsenal Tula - FK Sochi 13:30
Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 13:30
MFK Karviná - Slovácko 13:30
Bohemians 1905 - Opava 13:30
GOG Håndbold - Kadetten Schaffhausen 13:10
BC Dzūkija - BC Juventus 13:00
S.Oliver Baskets - Alba Berlin 13:00
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg - Ratiopharm Ulm 13:00
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig - Syntainics MBC 13:00
IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF 13:00
Hammarby IF - Malmö FF 13:00
Falkenbergs FF - AIK 13:00
GD Águias do Moradal - Vitoria Setúbal 13:00
Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk 13:00
Strømmen - Raufoss 13:00
Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf 13:00
Pisa - Crotone 13:00
Inter Zaprešić - Osijek 13:00
Chievo Verona - Ascoli 13:00
Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 13:00
Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne 13:00
Udinese - Torino 13:00
Cagliari - Spal 13:00
Sampdoria - Roma 13:00
NFL GameDay Morning 13:00
PDC Champions League 12:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 12:00
EHC Red Bull Munich - Krefeld Pinguine 12:00
Kölner Haie - Düsseldorfer EG 12:00
Bergischer HC 06 - F.A. Göppingen 11:30
Barys Nur-Sultan - Vityaz Podolsk 11:00
Monaco - Rennes 15:00
Monaco - Rennes 15:00
HC PPD Zagreb - Pick Szeged 15:00
HC PPD Zagreb - Pick Szeged 15:00
RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - Tatran Presov 15:00
RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - Tatran Presov 15:00
Cocks - Sporting CP 15:00
Cocks - Sporting CP 15:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Elverum 15:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Elverum 15:00
Montakit Fuenlabrada - UCAM Murcia 15:00
Montakit Fuenlabrada - UCAM Murcia 15:00
Kirolbet Baskonia - Real Betis Energía Plus 15:00
Kirolbet Baskonia - Real Betis Energía Plus 15:00
Vanoli Cremona - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 15:00
Vanoli Cremona - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 15:00
Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 15:00
Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 15:00
PAOK Thessaloniki - Lamia 1964 15:00
PAOK Thessaloniki - Lamia 1964 15:00
NFL Kickoff 15:00
NFL Kickoff 15:00
Aalborg Håndbold - Flensburg-Handewitt SG 14:50
Aalborg Håndbold - Flensburg-Handewitt SG 14:50
ASM Clermont-Auvergne - Lyon OU 14:50
ASM Clermont-Auvergne - Lyon OU 14:50
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe - Astra Giurgiu 14:45
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe - Astra Giurgiu 14:45
Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 14:45
Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 14:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 14:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 14:45
Dynamo Riga - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 14:30
Dynamo Riga - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 14:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings - Adler Mannheim 14:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings - Adler Mannheim 14:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Iserlohn Roosters 14:30
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Iserlohn Roosters 14:30
ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers 14:30
ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers 14:30
Kölner Haie - Düsseldorfer EG 12:00
Aluminij - NK Bravo 14:30
Bergischer HC 06 - F.A. Göppingen 11:30
Aluminij - NK Bravo 14:30
Bergischer HC 06 - F.A. Göppingen 11:30
BC Rytas Vilnius - Žalgiris Kaunas 14:20
Barys Nur-Sultan - Vityaz Podolsk 11:00
BC Rytas Vilnius - Žalgiris Kaunas 14:20
Barys Nur-Sultan - Vityaz Podolsk 11:00
Espanyol - Villarreal 14:00
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - TSV GWD Minden 14:00
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - TSV GWD Minden 14:00
Balingen-Weilstetten - Füchse Berlin 14:00
Manchester United - Liverpool 15:30
Balingen-Weilstetten - Füchse Berlin 14:00
Monaco - Rennes 15:00
Espanyol - Villarreal 14:00
HC Erlangen - Magdeburg SC 14:00
1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 13:35
HC Erlangen - Magdeburg SC 14:00
%ALT_TXT%% %ALT_TXT%%
Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 13:30
Wisła Płock - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 14:00
Pisa - Crotone 13:00
Wisła Płock - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 14:00
Chievo Verona - Ascoli 13:00
SKA St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 14:00
Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 13:00
SKA St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 14:00
Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne 13:00
HC Sparta Praha - HC Pardubice 14:00
Udinese - Torino 13:00
HC Sparta Praha - HC Pardubice 14:00
Sampdoria - Roma 13:00
Cagliari - Spal 13:00
Mladá Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 14:00
Mladá Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 14:00
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez 14:00
Manchester United - Liverpool 15:30
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez 14:00
Manchester United - Liverpool 15:30
Wasps - London Irish 14:00
Monaco - Rennes 15:00
Espanyol - Villarreal 14:00
Wasps - London Irish 14:00
1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 13:35
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 14:00
Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne 13:00
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 14:00
Udinese - Torino 13:00
Dynamo Kyiv - FC Oleksandriya 14:00
Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 13:00
Dynamo Kyiv - FC Oleksandriya 14:00
Sampdoria - Roma 13:00
Servette - St. Gallen 14:00
Servette - St. Gallen 14:00
Sporting Cristal - Molinos El Pirata 16:15
Luzern - FC Sion 14:00
Gimnasia La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe 16:15
Luzern - FC Sion 14:00
Figure Skating : ISU Grand Prix 16:00
Lugano - FC Zürich 14:00
Lugano - FC Zürich 14:00
Virtus Roma - Fortitudo Bologna 16:00
Stirling University FC - Linlithgow Rose 14:00
Baskets Oldenburg - FC Bayern München 16:00
Tenerife - Racing Santander 16:00
Stirling University FC - Linlithgow Rose 14:00
Real Oviedo - Girona FC 16:00
FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg 14:00
Dynamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar 16:00
FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg 14:00
Beira Mar - Marítimo Funchal 16:00
Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 14:00
Tromsdalen - Aalesund 16:00
Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 14:00
Start - KFUM 16:00
Skoda Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki 14:00
Sogndal - Jerv 16:00
Skoda Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki 14:00
Skeid Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa 16:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga 14:00
Sandefjord Fotball - Notodden FK 16:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga 14:00
Viking - Tromsø 16:00
Espanyol - Villarreal 14:00
Strømsgodset - Lillestrøm 16:00
Sunday NFL Countdown 14:00
Ranheim - Odds Ballklubb 16:00
Sunday NFL Countdown 14:00
Molde - Haugesund 16:00
Panionios - Asteras Tripolis 13:45
Lyngby - Brøndby IF 16:00
Panionios - Asteras Tripolis 13:45
Teplice - Sparta Praha 16:00
1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 13:35
Anderlecht - Sint-Truiden 16:00
1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 13:35
Dinamo Brest - FC Slutsk 16:00
Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 13:30
TSG Hoffenheim - FC Schalke 04 16:00
Karlovy Vary - Vítkovice Steel 13:30
Denizlispor - Fenerbahçe 16:00
Karlovy Vary - Vítkovice Steel 13:30
Parma - Genoa 16:00
Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 13:30
The NFL Today 16:00
Arsenal Tula - FK Sochi 13:30
HC Litvínov - Olomouc 15:30
Arsenal Tula - FK Sochi 13:30
Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF 15:30
Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 13:30
IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF 15:30
Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 13:30
Valadares Gaia - Canelas 2010 15:30
MFK Karviná - Slovácko 13:30
Górnik Zabrze - LKS Lodz 15:30
MFK Karviná - Slovácko 13:30
Manchester United - Liverpool 15:30
Bohemians 1905 - Opava 13:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 15:30
Bohemians 1905 - Opava 13:30
Oceláři Třinec - Bílí Tygři Liberec 15:20
GOG Håndbold - Kadetten Schaffhausen 13:10
Mountfield HK - PSG Zlín 15:20
GOG Håndbold - Kadetten Schaffhausen 13:10
HC PPD Zagreb - Pick Szeged 15:00
Pisa - Crotone 13:00
RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - Tatran Presov 15:00
Chievo Verona - Ascoli 13:00
Cocks - Sporting CP 15:00
Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 13:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Elverum 15:00
Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne 13:00
Montakit Fuenlabrada - UCAM Murcia 15:00
Udinese - Torino 13:00
Kirolbet Baskonia - Real Betis Energía Plus 15:00
Sampdoria - Roma 13:00
Vanoli Cremona - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 15:00
Sampdoria - Roma 13:00
Monaco - Rennes 15:00
Cagliari - Spal 13:00
Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 15:00
Sampdoria - Roma 13:00
PAOK Thessaloniki - Lamia 1964 15:00
BC Dzūkija - BC Juventus 13:00
NFL Kickoff 15:00
BC Dzūkija - BC Juventus 13:00
Aalborg Håndbold - Flensburg-Handewitt SG 14:50
S.Oliver Baskets - Alba Berlin 13:00
ASM Clermont-Auvergne - Lyon OU 14:50
S.Oliver Baskets - Alba Berlin 13:00
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântul Gheorghe - Astra Giurgiu 14:45
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg - Ratiopharm Ulm 13:00
Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 14:45
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg - Ratiopharm Ulm 13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 14:45
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig - Syntainics MBC 13:00
Dynamo Riga - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 14:30
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig - Syntainics MBC 13:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings - Adler Mannheim 14:30
IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF 13:00
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Iserlohn Roosters 14:30
IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF 13:00
ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers 14:30
Aluminij - NK Bravo 14:30
Hammarby IF - Malmö FF 13:00
BC Rytas Vilnius - Žalgiris Kaunas 14:20
Hammarby IF - Malmö FF 13:00
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - TSV GWD Minden 14:00
Falkenbergs FF - AIK 13:00
Balingen-Weilstetten - Füchse Berlin 14:00
Falkenbergs FF - AIK 13:00
HC Erlangen - Magdeburg SC 14:00
GD Águias do Moradal - Vitoria Setúbal 13:00
Wisła Płock - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 14:00
GD Águias do Moradal - Vitoria Setúbal 13:00
SKA St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 14:00
Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk 13:00
HC Sparta Praha - HC Pardubice 14:00
Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk 13:00
Mladá Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 14:00
Strømmen - Raufoss 13:00
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez 14:00
Strømmen - Raufoss 13:00
Wasps - London Irish 14:00
Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf 13:00
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 14:00
Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf 13:00
Dynamo Kyiv - FC Oleksandriya 14:00
Pisa - Crotone 13:00
Servette - St. Gallen 14:00
Inter Zaprešić - Osijek 13:00
Luzern - FC Sion 14:00
Inter Zaprešić - Osijek 13:00
Lugano - FC Zürich 14:00
Chievo Verona - Ascoli 13:00
Stirling University FC - Linlithgow Rose 14:00
Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 13:00
FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg 14:00
Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne 13:00
Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 14:00
Udinese - Torino 13:00
Skoda Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki 14:00
Cagliari - Spal 13:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga 14:00
NFL GameDay Morning 13:00
Espanyol - Villarreal 14:00
NFL GameDay Morning 13:00
Sunday NFL Countdown 14:00
Kölner Haie - Düsseldorfer EG 12:00
Panionios - Asteras Tripolis 13:45
1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 13:35
PDC Champions League 12:00
PDC Champions League 12:00
Karlovy Vary - Vítkovice Steel 13:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 12:00
Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 13:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 12:00
Arsenal Tula - FK Sochi 13:30
EHC Red Bull Munich - Krefeld Pinguine 12:00
Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 13:30
EHC Red Bull Munich - Krefeld Pinguine 12:00
MFK Karviná - Slovácko 13:30
Bohemians 1905 - Opava 13:30
GOG Håndbold - Kadetten Schaffhausen 13:10
BC Dzūkija - BC Juventus 13:00
S.Oliver Baskets - Alba Berlin 13:00
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg - Ratiopharm Ulm 13:00
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig - Syntainics MBC 13:00
IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF 13:00
Hammarby IF - Malmö FF 13:00
Falkenbergs FF - AIK 13:00
GD Águias do Moradal - Vitoria Setúbal 13:00
Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk 13:00
Strømmen - Raufoss 13:00
Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf 13:00
Pisa - Crotone 13:00
Inter Zaprešić - Osijek 13:00
Chievo Verona - Ascoli 13:00
Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 13:00
Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne 13:00
Udinese - Torino 13:00
Cagliari - Spal 13:00
Sampdoria - Roma 13:00
NFL GameDay Morning 13:00
PDC Champions League 12:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 12:00
EHC Red Bull Munich - Krefeld Pinguine 12:00
Kölner Haie - Düsseldorfer EG 12:00
Bergischer HC 06 - F.A. Göppingen 11:30
Barys Nur-Sultan - Vityaz Podolsk 11:00
We show 453 links. Updated at UTC = 5 minutes ago. UTC times
%ALT_TXT%%

ATDHE streaming

Welcome to ATDHE. We are continuously improving our website so you will see now features every few weeks or months. Everything is beta of course, there is no time for final tuning. But the goal of ATDHE is clear: to deliver LEGAL streams with as small amount of ads as possible. We like everyone except UK and USA citizens, if you are from England or USA, you are not allowed to use Atdhe and you should leave immediately. ATDHE gives you opportunity to share your sport streaming videos and we all thank internet for it, but PLEASE: do not share streams that are copyrighted @ ATDHE. You can be seriously prosecuted. In some democratic countries you can be even tortured. Respect the system. Be the sheep!
%ALT_TXT%%