Streams with less annoying ads
UAB Blazers - Alcorn State Braves 20:30
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 20:00
Nevada Wolf Pack - North Dakota State Bison 20:00
Bradley Braves - Toledo Rockets 20:00
Houston Cougars - Lamar Cardinals 20:00
Ajax - FC Midtjylland 20:00
Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow 20:00
Bayern München - Red Bull Salzburg 20:00
Inter - Real Madrid 20:00
Liverpool - Atalanta 20:00
Marseille - FC Porto 20:00
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - HC Vardar Skopje 19:45
Bristol City - Watford 19:45
Coventry City - Cardiff City 19:45
Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday 19:45
South Carolina State Bulldogs - Appalachian State Mountaineers 19:00
Illinois Fighting Illini - North Carolina A&T Aggies 19:00
West Virginia Mountaineers - Northern Iowa Panthers 19:00
Ohio State Buckeyes - Illinois State Redbirds 19:00
Kansas State Wildcats - Drake Bulldogs 19:00
Maryland Terrapins - Old Dominion Monarchs 19:00
Ole Miss Rebels - Central Arkansas Bears 19:00
Providence Friars - Fairfield Stags 19:00
Saint Mary's Gaels - Memphis Tigers 19:00
Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen 19:00
Middlesbrough - Derby County 19:00
Millwall - Reading 19:00
Towson Tigers - Virginia Cavaliers 18:30
Bryant Bulldogs - Stony Brook Seawolves 18:00
Miami Ohio Redhawks - North Dakota Fighting Hawks 18:00
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans - Prairie View A&M Panthers 18:00
Rutgers Scarlet Knights - Sacred Heart Pioneers 18:00
Lens - Nantes 18:00
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 17:55
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk 17:55
Olympiakos Piraeus - Manchester City 17:55
Brest HC Meshkov - Flensburg-Handewitt SG 17:45
Telekom Veszprém - Aalborg Håndbold 17:45
Morgan State Bears - Mt. St. Mary's Mountaineers 17:00
Navy Midshipmen - George Washington Colonials 17:00
Xavier Musketeers - Oakland Golden Grizzlies 17:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers - McNeese State Cowboys 17:00
Virginia Tech Hokies - Radford Highlanders 17:00
Temple Owls - Cincinnati Bearcats 17:00
Rhode Island Rams - Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks 16:30
Penn State Nittany Lions - Drexel Dragons 16:00
East Tennessee State Buccaneers - Abilene Christian Wildcats 16:00
Exhibition - Mike Tyson - Roy Jones Jr. 23:00
Duran, G/Quiroz, R - Matos, R/Menezes, J 19:45
Galan, D E/Velotti, A - Doumbia, S/Reboul, F 19:45
Altamirano, C/Sachko, V - De Jong, J/Sels, J 19:30
Vafaei, Hossein - Castle, Billy Joe 19:00
O'Sullivan, Ronnie - Fernandez, Leo 19:00
Davis, Mark - Williams, Robbie 19:00
Carter, Ali - Carty, Ashley 19:00
Tabilo, Alejandro - Alvarez, Nicolas 19:00
Redbergslids IK - IFK Ystad HK 18:30
1. VC Wiesbaden (W) - Allianz Volley Stuttgart (W) 18:00
Chernov, Vjacheslav - Zemit, Igor 18:00
Gabashvili, T ***/Popko, D *** - Teisen Pereira, G/Tumasonis, G 18:00
Angola - Mozambique 18:00
IF Hallby HK - Lugi HF 18:00
UD Las Palmas - Mirandés 18:00
Sporting de Gijón - Sabadell FC 18:00
Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano 18:00
Dynamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 17:30
Basel - Lausanne-Sport 17:15
Olivo, Renzo - Carballes Baena, Roberto 17:07
UAB Blazers - Alcorn State Braves 20:30
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 20:00
Inter - Real Madrid 20:00
Liverpool - Atalanta 20:00
Marseille - FC Porto 20:00
Bayern München - Red Bull Salzburg 20:00
Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow 20:00
Ajax - FC Midtjylland 20:00
Nevada Wolf Pack - North Dakota State Bison 20:00
Bradley Braves - Toledo Rockets 20:00
Houston Cougars - Lamar Cardinals 20:00
Bristol City - Watford 19:45
Coventry City - Cardiff City 19:45
Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday 19:45
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - HC Vardar Skopje 19:45
South Carolina State Bulldogs - Appalachian State Mountaineers 19:00
Illinois Fighting Illini - North Carolina A&T Aggies 19:00
West Virginia Mountaineers - Northern Iowa Panthers 19:00
Ohio State Buckeyes - Illinois State Redbirds 19:00
Kansas State Wildcats - Drake Bulldogs 19:00
Maryland Terrapins - Old Dominion Monarchs 19:00
Ole Miss Rebels - Central Arkansas Bears 19:00
Providence Friars - Fairfield Stags 19:00
Saint Mary's Gaels - Memphis Tigers 19:00
Middlesbrough - Derby County 19:00
Millwall - Reading 19:00
Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen 19:00
Towson Tigers - Virginia Cavaliers 18:30
Bryant Bulldogs - Stony Brook Seawolves 18:00
Miami Ohio Redhawks - North Dakota Fighting Hawks 18:00
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans - Prairie View A&M Panthers 18:00
Rutgers Scarlet Knights - Sacred Heart Pioneers 18:00
Lens - Nantes 18:00
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 17:55
Olympiakos Piraeus - Manchester City 17:55
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk 17:55
Brest HC Meshkov - Flensburg-Handewitt SG 17:45
Telekom Veszprém - Aalborg Håndbold 17:45
Morgan State Bears - Mt. St. Mary's Mountaineers 17:00
Navy Midshipmen - George Washington Colonials 17:00
Xavier Musketeers - Oakland Golden Grizzlies 17:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers - McNeese State Cowboys 17:00
Virginia Tech Hokies - Radford Highlanders 17:00
Temple Owls - Cincinnati Bearcats 17:00
Rhode Island Rams - Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks 16:30
Penn State Nittany Lions - Drexel Dragons 16:00
East Tennessee State Buccaneers - Abilene Christian Wildcats 16:00
Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina 20:30
FC Cartagena - Mallorca 20:30
Carlos A. Manucci - Alianza Lima 20:30
Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba 20:00
Marseille - FC Porto 20:00
Liverpool - Atalanta 20:00
Inter - Real Madrid 20:00
Bayern München - Red Bull Salzburg 20:00
Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow 20:00
Ajax - FC Midtjylland 20:00
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 20:00
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - HC Vardar Skopje 19:45
Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday 19:45
Bristol City - Watford 19:45
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - HBC Nantes 19:45
First Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 19:25
South Wesleyan - South Carolina Upstate 19:00
Illinois Fighting Illini - North Carolina A&T Aggies 19:00
Providence Friars - Fairfield Stags 19:00
Kansas State Wildcats - Drake Bulldogs 19:00
Saint Mary's Gaels - Memphis Tigers 19:00
Ohio State Buckeyes - Illinois State Redbirds 19:00
EHC Red Bull Munich - Adler Mannheim 18:29
IF Hallby HK - Lugi HF 18:00
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva 18:00
CD Cova Piedade - Benfica B 18:00
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - FSV Zwickau 18:00
Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Unterhaching 18:00
1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 18:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Lübeck 18:00
Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 18:00
Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano 18:00
UD Las Palmas - Mirandés 18:00
Sporting de Gijón - Sabadell FC 18:00
Lens - Nantes 18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus - Manchester City 17:55
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk 17:55
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 17:55
Telekom Veszprém - Aalborg Håndbold 17:45
Brest HC Meshkov - Flensburg-Handewitt SG 17:45
Dynamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 17:30
Maritza Plovdiv (W) - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź (W) 16:00
East Tennessee State Buccaneers - Abilene Christian Wildcats 16:00
Marseille - FC Porto 20:00
Liverpool - Atalanta 20:00
Inter - Real Madrid 20:00
Bayern München - Red Bull Salzburg 20:00
Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow 20:00
Ajax - FC Midtjylland 20:00
Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba 20:00
Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba 20:00
Marseille - FC Porto 20:00
Liverpool - Atalanta 20:00
Inter - Real Madrid 20:00
Bayern München - Red Bull Salzburg 20:00
Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow 20:00
Ajax - FC Midtjylland 20:00
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 20:00
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 20:00
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - HC Vardar Skopje 19:45
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - HC Vardar Skopje 19:45
Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday 19:45
Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday 19:45
Bristol City - Watford 19:45
Bristol City - Watford 19:45
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - HBC Nantes 19:45
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - HBC Nantes 19:45
First Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 19:25
First Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 19:25
South Wesleyan - South Carolina Upstate 19:00
South Wesleyan - South Carolina Upstate 19:00
Illinois Fighting Illini - North Carolina A&T Aggies 19:00
Illinois Fighting Illini - North Carolina A&T Aggies 19:00
Providence Friars - Fairfield Stags 19:00
Providence Friars - Fairfield Stags 19:00
Kansas State Wildcats - Drake Bulldogs 19:00
Kansas State Wildcats - Drake Bulldogs 19:00
Saint Mary's Gaels - Memphis Tigers 19:00
Saint Mary's Gaels - Memphis Tigers 19:00
Ohio State Buckeyes - Illinois State Redbirds 19:00
Ohio State Buckeyes - Illinois State Redbirds 19:00
EHC Red Bull Munich - Adler Mannheim 18:29
EHC Red Bull Munich - Adler Mannheim 18:29
IF Hallby HK - Lugi HF 18:00
IF Hallby HK - Lugi HF 18:00
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva 18:00
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva 18:00
CD Cova Piedade - Benfica B 18:00
CD Cova Piedade - Benfica B 18:00
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - FSV Zwickau 18:00
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - FSV Zwickau 18:00
Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Unterhaching 18:00
Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Unterhaching 18:00
1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 18:00
1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 18:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Lübeck 18:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Lübeck 18:00
Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 18:00
Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 18:00
Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano 18:00
Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano 18:00
UD Las Palmas - Mirandés 18:00
UD Las Palmas - Mirandés 18:00
Sporting de Gijón - Sabadell FC 18:00
Sporting de Gijón - Sabadell FC 18:00
Lens - Nantes 18:00
Lens - Nantes 18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus - Manchester City 17:55
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk 17:55
Olympiakos Piraeus - Manchester City 17:55
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk 17:55
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 17:55
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 17:55
Telekom Veszprém - Aalborg Håndbold 17:45
Telekom Veszprém - Aalborg Håndbold 17:45
Brest HC Meshkov - Flensburg-Handewitt SG 17:45
Brest HC Meshkov - Flensburg-Handewitt SG 17:45
Dynamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 17:30
Dynamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 17:30
Maritza Plovdiv (W) - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź (W) 16:00
Maritza Plovdiv (W) - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź (W) 16:00
East Tennessee State Buccaneers - Abilene Christian Wildcats 16:00
East Tennessee State Buccaneers - Abilene Christian Wildcats 16:00
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 20:00
Marseille - FC Porto 20:00
Liverpool - Atalanta 20:00
Inter - Real Madrid 20:00
Bayern München - Red Bull Salzburg 20:00
Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow 20:00
Ajax - FC Midtjylland 20:00
Lens - Nantes 18:00
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 17:55
Olympiakos Piraeus - Manchester City 17:55
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk 17:55
Marseille - FC Porto 20:00
Bayern München - Red Bull Salzburg 20:00
Ajax - FC Midtjylland 20:00
Inter - Real Madrid 20:00
Liverpool - Atalanta 20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus - Manchester City 17:55
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk 17:55
Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina 20:30
FC Cartagena - Mallorca 20:30
Carlos A. Manucci - Alianza Lima 20:30
Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba 20:00
Marseille - FC Porto 20:00
Liverpool - Atalanta 20:00
Inter - Real Madrid 20:00
Bayern München - Red Bull Salzburg 20:00
Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow 20:00
Ajax - FC Midtjylland 20:00
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 20:00
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - HC Vardar Skopje 19:45
Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday 19:45
Bristol City - Watford 19:45
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - HBC Nantes 19:45
First Vienna - Rheindorf Altach 19:25
South Wesleyan - South Carolina Upstate 19:00
Illinois Fighting Illini - North Carolina A&T Aggies 19:00
Providence Friars - Fairfield Stags 19:00
Kansas State Wildcats - Drake Bulldogs 19:00
Saint Mary's Gaels - Memphis Tigers 19:00
Ohio State Buckeyes - Illinois State Redbirds 19:00
EHC Red Bull Munich - Adler Mannheim 18:29
IF Hallby HK - Lugi HF 18:00
Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva 18:00
CD Cova Piedade - Benfica B 18:00
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - FSV Zwickau 18:00
Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Unterhaching 18:00
1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 18:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Lübeck 18:00
Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 18:00
Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano 18:00
UD Las Palmas - Mirandés 18:00
Sporting de Gijón - Sabadell FC 18:00
Lens - Nantes 18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus - Manchester City 17:55
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk 17:55
UEFA - Champions League Simulcast 17:55
Telekom Veszprém - Aalborg Håndbold 17:45
Brest HC Meshkov - Flensburg-Handewitt SG 17:45
Dynamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 17:30
Maritza Plovdiv (W) - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź (W) 16:00
East Tennessee State Buccaneers - Abilene Christian Wildcats 16:00
We show 299 links. Updated at UTC = 42 minutes ago. UTC times

ATDHE streaming

Welcome to ATDHE. We are continuously improving our website so you will see now features every few weeks or months. Everything is beta of course, there is no time for final tuning. But the goal of ATDHE is clear: to deliver LEGAL streams with as small amount of ads as possible. We like everyone except UK and USA citizens, if you are from England or USA, you are not allowed to use Atdhe and you should leave immediately. ATDHE gives you opportunity to share your sport streaming videos and we all thank internet for it, but PLEASE: do not share streams that are copyrighted @ ATDHE. You can be seriously prosecuted. In some democratic countries you can be even tortured. Respect the system. Be the sheep!